長野県建設業協会松筑支部



  • Home>
  • 会員名簿

松筑支部会員名簿

(平成29年2月1日現在)

社 名
会員名
郵便番号
住  所
(市外局番)
TEL
FAX
株式会社 フカサワイール
深澤 信治(支部長)
〒390-1401
松本市波田3003
(0263)
92-3007
92-3057
松本土建 株式会社
大池 太士(副支部長)
〒390-0852
松本市大字島立635-1
(0263)
47-9300
47-9310
平林建設 株式会社
平林 慶則(副支部長)
〒399-7201
東筑摩郡生坂村5523
(0263)
69-3121
69-2801
有限会社 アイザワ工業
相澤 正則
〒390-1401
松本市波田7252-14
(0263)
92-6134
92-6738
株式会社 青木組 〒399-7416
松本市七嵐278-1
(0263)
64-3043
64-3007

池田建設 株式会社

松本営業所
野口 良治

〒390-0862
松本市宮淵1-1-6
(0263)
35-7417
36-3254
有限会社 石川組
石川 昌弘
〒399-7202
東筑摩郡生坂村大字北陸郷8477-1
(0263)
69-3034
69-2780
有限会社 岩渕組
岩渕 増夫
〒399-7102
安曇野市明科中川手1101
(0263)
62-3140
62-5219
株式会社 岩渕工務店
岩渕 和記
〒399-7102
安曇野市明科中川手6824-11
(0263)
62-2006
62-3163
牛越組
牛越文四郎
〒399-7311
東筑摩郡生坂村大字東広津14686
(0263)
69-2219
69-3395
株式会社 大高組
高島 伸光
〒390-0852
松本市大字島立695
(0263)
47-0486
47-7720
株式会社 大野建設
大野 哲冶
〒390-1504
松本市安曇2619
(0263)
94-2031
94-2033
株式会社 大原建設
大原 辰雄
〒390-0877
松本市沢村1-14-30
(0263)
46-6009
46-9285
株式会社 岡谷組
  中信支店
吉池 貞雄
〒399-0745
塩尻市大門桔梗町16番地2
(0263)
52-7887
53-6202
奥原重機建設 有限会社
奥原  勝
〒390-0848
松本市大字両島7-16
(0263)
26-3948
25-7271
株式会社 笠原工務店
笠原 建之
〒399-6461
塩尻市大字宗賀字床尾1550-4
(0263)
52-2481
54-3349
株式会社 上村組
飯濱 修
〒390-0222
松本市大字入山辺里3652
(0263)
36-2205
36-2206
有限会社 川上組
永島 清貴
〒399-6303
塩尻市大字奈良井837-80
(0264)
34-3355
34-3346
川窪建設 株式会社
川窪勇起男
〒399-7411
松本市桐三丁目1番14号
(0263)
34-1010
33-7049
川瀬建設 株式会社
川瀬 雄一
〒390-1611
松本市奈川2327
(0263)
79-2111
79-2510
共立建設 株式会社
赤塚 治信
〒390-0831
松本市井川城1-4-4
(0263)
26-1244
26-1831
清沢土建 株式会社
清澤 由幸
〒399-0744
塩尻市大門駅西1059-3
(0263)
53-5400
53-5330
株式会社 草田組
草田 章夫
〒399-7401
松本市五常7470-1
(0263)
64-2168
64-3693
有限会社 グリーン企画
田中 昇
〒399-0651
塩尻市小野2263-1
(0266)
46-3966
46-3967
株式会社 ケイリュウ
齊藤 敬一
〒390-1520
松本市安曇4170-4
(0263)
93-2193
93-3039
株式会社 小池組
小池 恒行
〒390-0841
松本市渚3-6-17
(0263)
25-4426
25-4594
株式会社 小石興業
小石 雅之
〒390-1401
松本市波田10068-3
(0263)
92-3092
92-3095
五光建設 株式会社
太田 亮三
〒390-0316
松本市大字原450-6
(0263)
46-6015
46-6124
有限会社 犀舟建設
若林長一郎
〒399-7601
東筑摩郡筑北村坂北8911
(0263)
66-3480
66-3480
株式会社 酒井工業所
忠地 進
〒399-0036
松本市村井町南3-10-14
(0263)
58-3100
86-3881
株式会社 サクセン
高橋 作夫
〒390-0833
松本市双葉6-1
(0263)
25-1802
25-9642
サワンド建設 株式会社
川上 隆英
〒390-1514
松本市安曇4160-2
(0263)
93-2251
93-2046
有限会社
 三共テクニカル
清水 保宏
〒399-0706
塩尻市大字広丘原新田186-7
(0263)
53-3710
53-3752
有限会社 塩尻建友
北沢 勝己
〒399-6461
塩尻市大字宗賀5154番地1
(0263)
53-0515
53-0056
清水口建設 株式会社
伊藤 浩一
〒390-1242
松本市大字和田4705-3
(0263)
47-7000
47-0753
有限会社 清水工務店
清水 深
〒399-7701
東筑摩郡麻績村麻4122-3
(0263)
67-2086
67-3857
新栄土木 株式会社
金原 一男
〒390-0851
松本市大字島内6931-ロ-2-38
(0263)
47-1211
48-2182
株式会社 信成
織田 泰彰
〒399-0033
松本市大字笹賀5652-43
(0263)
25-9797
26-8895
株式会社 真陽建設
中島 良益
〒399-0701
塩尻市広丘吉田547-7
(0263)
86-0702
86-0781
有限会社 聖南建設
瀧澤 義文
〒399-7601
東筑摩郡筑北村坂北5070
(0263)
66-2617
66-3022
株式会社 関川組
関川 光寿
〒399-7501
東筑摩郡筑北村西条4269
(0263)
66-2121
66-2215
大伸土木 株式会社
古川 誠
〒390-1241
松本市新村3029
(0263)
47-7670
47-7512
株式会社 田内工務店
田内 光一
〒399-0014
松本市平田東3-20-8
(0263)
58-2275
86-2723
有限会社 高橋工務店
高橋 治美
〒399-0702
塩尻市大字広丘野村1630-1
(0263)
52-1519
52-7470
株式会社 高宮組
高宮 善郎
〒390-1611
松本市奈川4082-3
(0263)
79-2201
79-2921
株式会社 竹入興業
竹入 浩
〒399-0702
塩尻市大字広丘野村2529
(0263)
53-9510
53-9512
有限会社 竹内建設
竹内 弘行
〒399-7104
安曇野市明科七貴8832-1
(0263)
62-2145
62-4186
筒木土木 株式会社
筒木 康介
〒390-1500
松本市安曇3941-2
(0263)
92-7500
92-8200
有限会社 テクト
上條 幸吉
〒390-1401
松本市波田9946-15
(0263)
91-1045
91-1188
有限会社 東広建設
古川 憲吾
〒399-0705
塩尻市大字広丘堅石2145-318
(0263)
52-5560
53-5531
株式会社 ナガタキ
長滝 一雄
〒399-0705
塩尻市大字広丘堅石2415-340
(0263)
52-7603
53-7119
株式会社 中田組
中田 智紘
〒390-0802
松本市旭2-1-12
(0263)
32-1035
32-1109
有限会社 中山組
中山 秀夫
〒399-7201
東筑摩郡生坂村6315
(0263)
69-2037
69-2583
鍋林建工 株式会社
小林 力由
〒390-0851
松本市大字島内3501-1
(0263)
48-3501
48-3502
有限会社 にしき興業
山崎 文雄
〒399-7501
東筑摩郡筑北村西条4263-3
(0263)
66-2613
66-4123
有限会社 萩原組
橋本 修一
〒399-0015
松本市平田西2丁目106番地2
(0263)
58-5910
58-5932
株式会社 橋詰組
橋詰 幸子
〒399-0703
塩尻市大字広丘高出字和手1582-1
(0263)
52-0364
52-9996
ハシバテクノス 株式会社
野口 和博
〒399-0014
松本市平田東2-1-1
(0263)
86-2822
86-5131
波田土建 株式会社
大月 照夫
〒390-1401
松本市波田6176
(0263)
92-4787
92-3450
株式会社 原山組
原山 茂生
〒390-0841
松本市渚4-4-2
(0263)
25-0480
26-1268
株式会社 藤澤組
藤澤 正佳
〒390-0851
松本市大字島内1260-10
(0263)
47-7770
47-8292
株式会社 藤森組
藤森 賢
〒399-7404
松本市取出442-1
(0263)
64-2056
64-4047
有限会社 堀内組
堀内千一郎
〒399-7104
安曇野市明科七貴7305
(0263)
88-2325
62-3086
株式会社 松本工務店
堀 貴明
〒390-0221
松本市神田1‐21‐4
(0263)
24-3210
25-3650
有限会社 丸清建設
小岩井 滿佐子
〒390-0823
松本市筑摩4-9-10
(0263)
88-2688
88-2699
丸善土木 株式会社
伊藤 浩一
〒390-0846
松本市南原2-20-4
(0263)
25-5585
25-9298
有限会社 丸谷建設
熊谷 豊子
〒399-6462
塩尻市洗馬3006-2
(0263)
52-5387
52-5346
丸中建設 株式会社
中野 正道
〒390-1401
松本市波田6089-5
(0263)
92-2103
92-6032
有限会社 宮下組
宮下 今朝春
〒399-7701
東筑摩郡麻績村麻4138
(0263)
67-2085
67-3588
株式会社 村瀬組
村瀬 直美
〒390-0221
松本市里山辺4293番地8
(0263)
32-5566
32-5474
有限会社 村山興業
村山 保
〒390-1131
松本市大字今井3059-6
(0263)
59-2907
50-3208
株式会社 望月組
牛越 恵司
〒399-7404
松本市取出473-1
(0263)
64-2167
64-2066
株式会社 矢島建材
田村 勤
〒399-0033
松本市大字笹賀542-1
(0263)
58-3230
86-4898
株式会社 薮内組
草間 俊明
〒390-0872
松本市北深志2-4-38
(0263)
33-4440
33-5535
山﨑建設 株式会社
山﨑 素史
〒399-7104
安曇野市明科七貴8406
(0263)
62-2239
62-5485
株式会社 ヤマジン
増田 正
〒390-1301
東筑摩郡山形村7170-1
(0263)
98-2261
98-3985
株式会社 横内組
横内 好幸
〒399-7102
安曇野市明科町中川手1209
(0263)
62-2332
62-3939
株式会社 米窪組
米窪 潤司
〒399-0714
塩尻市大字堀ノ内125
(0263)
52-0970
54-1805

PageTop